More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7705

Flats for Sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Whisper Valley? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Whisper Valley. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Hitech Garden 1 (1203 sq.ft)
₹66.17 L - 1.12 Cr
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹23.0 L
Sultanpur, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Chandanagar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally
4 BHK Flat (1937 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shanthi Sree Nagar Colony, Ameenpur
Residential Plot (253 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Sri Balaji Layout, Gajularamaram
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Madeenaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Pragathi Nagar
...Read more
SA
Sri Aditya Squares N
1/2
8.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹66.17 L - 76.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Venkatesh Busani
Owner
1/2
1.9 km away
Resale
Priyanka Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
S
Suman
1/14
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sriraj Gadda
1/14
7.36 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Beerumguda- 3.5 kmTirumala Hospital - Multispeciality- 5.9 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
SG
Srinivas Gupta
1/9
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Ramu
Owner
1/19
5.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whisper Valley

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
0.99 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
1.86 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Nithesh B
Owner
253 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
5.24 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.81k/sq.yd
253 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Tatva Global School, Hyderabad- 0.5 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Aditya Sirohi
Owner
1/16
6.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaraj Homes Akshaya Towers
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
5d ago
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/5
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M Vamsi Krishna
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad
7.54 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 1.8 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 5.3 kmPunjabi Affair- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
J
Janaki
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nizampet for Rs. 4900000
1.57 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
M Shirisha
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madaram, Sangareddy
8.51 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Oaks International School - Oakdale Campus- 4.4 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 18 kmELITE RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRames...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/25
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Kamalakar
338 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy
4.91 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.02k/sq.yd
338 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 9.5 kmHotel Sitara Grand...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/35
7.7 km away
New Booking
Namishree Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPool Facing
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
1/19
5.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KPHB Colony Metro StationClose to Akshara International School,KukatpallyClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whisper Valley

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Badal
Owner
1/19
3.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krupa Lake Ridge Apartments
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
1/6
8.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Bandigari Rakesh
Owner
1/21
5.68 km away
Resale
VR Elite Royal Grand
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/2
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/32
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meda Prestige
RERA
₹91.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Tanu Singh
Owner
7.33 km away
Resale
Apartment
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, BHEL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.8...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jayant
Owner
1/9
5.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
1w ago
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/8
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/7
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopPower Backup
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Santosh
Owner
1/2
4.91 km away
Resale
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad

Satyam Valley
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Deepika Estates Colony
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
43.75 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Abharana Enclave
2, 3 BHK Villas
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRR Ridge
4 BHK Villa
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
92.3 L-92.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JAGADAMBA AYAAN RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartments