More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Yerrakunta, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yerrakunta? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yerrakunta, Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2000 sq.yd)
₹72.0 L
Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad
...Read more
Javedahmed
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.yd
2000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Hyderabad- 1.7 kmOwaisi Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.8 kmCMR F...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Yerrakunta)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmDubai...+ More
Aruna Rathod
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerrakunta

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.75 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.26 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.59 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
6.39 kmfrom
₹5.75 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Shaikhasif18
Owner
1/24
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Duaa The Global Schools- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmPariwar Dhaba- 4.4 kmMantra Mall- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/68
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.58 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 4259 - 7773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.36 L - 73.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Yerrakunta

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)- 0.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 6 kmMcDonald's- 5.6 kmSuraksha Plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Yerrakunta, Hyderabad

Maheswaram Lines
6,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhan Colony Phase Ll
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Yerrakunta, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Indivara Advaya
3 BHK Apartment
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadithya Gayathri Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rise Lava Kusa Enclave
Residential Plots
Chandrayangutta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vithu Mauli Nagar
Property
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H And R Kisr Mansion
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Prerna Dhruvik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Rolling Meadows
5 BHK Villa
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxmiguda,Hyderabad
45.8 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Glentree Serenity
1, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhakars Lake View
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
45.58 L-46.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Yerrakunta, Hyderabad

Pallecheru
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft