Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1122

Agricultural Land / Farm Land for Sale in India

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Gunpreet
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Bagru

Agricultural Land
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road

Agricultural Land
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road

Agricultural Land
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urban realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kanakapura

Agricultural Land
₹37.1 L - 45.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹649/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 1.6 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹17.48 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹15.38 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Senaterealtysales
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Senaterealtysales
1/7
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden BRX
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Riyasat Hills
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 6.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmGr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acme International School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNaresh Dhaba & Restauran...+ More
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.yd
2000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CR
COMPASS REALTORS
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Public School- 0.1 kmGURU NANAK HOSPITAL - General Physician Clinic | Orthopedic Hospital | G...+ More
AG
Ashiyan Gold Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acme International School- 0.1 kmNaresh Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
SR
S R GROUP
1/24
New Booking
Vriddhica Heritage
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.2 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 2.8 kmSakher Bazar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹24.47 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.yd
15000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.9 kmBakers Den- 0.1 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.5 kmIbrahimpatnam B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹33.82 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vichakshan Jain Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE