0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

Flats for Sale in Dudhia, Indore under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noble HospitalClose to Vidyasagar SchoolChildren Play Area
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/14
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Bus StopClose to Noble Hospital
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
X
XpertARC
1/15
1.99 km away
Resale
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/8
1.85 km away
Resale
Rudra Pratham
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bypass Bus StopVastu Compliant
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹49.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
NC
NM Creations
1/8
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/8
2.5 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/6
1.94 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/12
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/8
2.5 km away
Resale
₹13.67 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
2d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹52.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
2.5 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.4 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/24
1.91 km away
New Booking
Mayank Devcon Shri Vinayak Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
P
Prajwalreality
1/14
2.5 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Vidyasagar School
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/7
2.57 km away
Resale
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/5
1.7 km away
Resale
Highway Cosmos City
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/11
1.94 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/41
2.74 km away
Resale
Gateway Cosmos City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
Jay Pawar
1/7
1.94 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noble HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
P
Prajwalreality
1/7
2.5 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bypass Bus Stop
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/37
2.6 km away
Resale
Barjatya Pearl Galaxy
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1.94 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noble HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
4w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/37
1.94 km away
Resale
Barjatya Pearl Sky
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
B
BidDeal
1/2
2.5 km away
Resale
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
Jay Pawar
1/13
1.94 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noble HospitalGated Community
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/9
1.94 km away
Resale
Emerald Anutham
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Ban...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dudhia, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal K G Avenue
Property
Dudhia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalanda Seasons Of Joy Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Dudhia,Indore
32.71 L-35.69 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Angan
Residential Plots
Dudhia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra City
Property
Dudhia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Kalindi Mid Town and Kalindi Midtown Annexe
Residential Plots
Dudhia,Indore
12.0 L-15.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Agrawal Nilgiri Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudhia,Indore
17.94 L-45.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Shanti Kunj
Property
Dudhia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neenadevi Agarwal Emerald Pratham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dudhia,Indore
22.54 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalindi Nilgiri Enorma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudhia,Indore
20.7 L-20.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Victoria Empire Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dudhia,Indore
27.25 L-27.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dudhia, Indore

Devguradia
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badia Keema
1 people rated this locality
4.5