Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 331

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hukma Khedi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Shubham Malviya
Owner
1/10
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/3
2.45 km away
Resale
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

943 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹57.41 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹66.24 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹26.12 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹27.04 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹28.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
1.71 km away
Resale
Venus Silicon City AA
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDo...+ More
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/18
4.65 km away
New Booking
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/18
0.49 km away
New Booking
Murlies Avenue
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick...+ More
BL
Bhanwar Lal Kishnani
1/5
2.45 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
1.71 km away
Resale
Venus Silicon City AA
RERA
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/2
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/11
1.98 km away
Resale
Shristi Avasa Prime
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Jun...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/27
1.6 km away
Resale
Treasure Town
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
2.45 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
2.41 km away
Resale
Anandam Ananda
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LC
Lucky Construction
Locality Champion
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/11
2.26 km away
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
2.13 km away
New Booking
Venus Silicon City AA
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/4
2.24 km away
Resale
Lakshya Laabham Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Norbert School- 1.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹55.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HP
Harshal Propery
1/6
2.26 km away
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IR
Ivaan Realty
1/6
1.07 km away
New Booking
United Opera Greens
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/14
4.09 km away
New Booking
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hukma Khedi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
Residential Plots
Hukma Khedi,Indore
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Shivam Ginni Park
Residential Plots
Hukma Khedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Serenity Girikandara B
Residential Plots
Hukma Khedi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hukma Khedi, Indore

Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silicon City
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijalpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
RRCAT
1 people rated this locality
5
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft