Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in GDM Sai Dwaar

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by GDM Infra

Property

GDM Sai Dwaar is a project by GDM Infra in Indore. Located in Limbodi, it is a residential project. The address of GDM Sai Dwaar is Limbodi, Indore.GDM Sai Dwaar ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.Limbodi is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Gaurav Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in GDM Sai Dwaar, Limbodi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
GDM Sai Dwaar
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km