Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vertical Vallabh Haritage

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by Vertical Homes LLP

Property

8

Vertical Homes have launched its new project Vallabh Haritage, located at Lasudia Mori in Indore. The project is currently in an under-construction stage with the possession scheduled by 2021.This residential real estate project will be the best choice for you, given the exquisite combination of quality and affordability this project offers to the residents.Lasudia Mori village is located in India. Indore is 8 km away from this region. Lasudia Mori enjoys smooth connectivity to different parts of Indore through an integrated network of road and public transport. Lakshmibai Nagar Railway Station and Lakshmibai Nagar Railway Station are the nearby railway stations to Lasudia Mori. Indore Jn Bg Rail Way Station is major railway station 9 KM near to Lasudia Mori. The Indore Airport is 19 km from this region. The project is located in a sought-after area, having superior physical and social infrastructure that makes for a comfortable living. A number of reputed educational institutions, hospitals, banks and ATM branches can be found in the vicinity.Still waiting? Just book your site visit to the project sooner than later. More About This Property Residential project, Vertical Vallabh Haritage in Indore is offering units for sale in Limbodi. Possession date of Vertical Vallabh Haritage is Nov, 2021. This residential project was launched in December 2018. Contact for further details. Vertical Vallabh Haritage is located in Limbodi, Indore.Vertical Vallabh Haritage follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P-IND-19-2084.Vertical Homes LLP is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Indore are close by to Limbodi and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vertical Vallabh Haritage)

D
Dharra
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Deep
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5 kmApna Punjabi Dhaba- 0.3 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 2.7 kmHotel Shreemaya- 0.1 km...+ More
M RP
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGyaniji Ka Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Zodiac Mall- 0.1 km
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Ma...+ More
D
Dollarjain
1/11
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
D
Dollarjain
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.3 kmVikra...+ More
NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/4
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
NG
NETA G PROPERTY'S
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 k...+ More
Malchand Soni
Owner
1/29
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.2 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ More
FG
Falak Goyal
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹91.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
6.0 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Limbodi

Limbodi,Indore
38.5 L - 55.0 L
Limbodi,Indore
Limbodi,Indore
Limbodi,Indore
Limbodi,Indore
3 BHK Villa

Residential Lands for Sale in Rabsukh Ocean Park
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
38.5 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Peace Point 2
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alaska Park
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varjinder Peace Point 1
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oyster Green Mount Phase 1 Extension
Residential Plots
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Kamdhenu Park
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prathvi Vimalshree Hills View
Residential Plots
Nayta Mundla,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukripa GK Green
Property
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
48.48 L-75.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premier
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in United Palazzo Greens