Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Navdapanth, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Megha Ghodwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rau for Rs. 1600000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.2 km