0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Rewati, Indore under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Kusum Kanak Greens Part I
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Kusum Kanak Greens Part II
RERA
₹23.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Kusum Kanak Greens Part I
RERA
₹28.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SR
SV REALTY
1/9
Resale
Kusum Kanak Greens Part II
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/5
Resale
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹23.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Greens
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/5
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹27.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹22.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago