Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tigaria Rao, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tigaria Rao)

Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
4.5 kms away
₹96.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 1.5 km  ...+ More
SM
Shubham Mishra
5.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Green Field Public Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSaya...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tigaria Rao, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Neminath The Grand Virasat
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganesh Shivashri Dham
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadish Iris Dreams
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Shanti Elite
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Exotica Greens
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omega City
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashna Ashok Field
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya DM Nature City Sector A
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanti Parshvanath Galaxy
Residential Plots
Kanadiya,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukesh Silver Meadows
Residential Plots
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tigaria Rao, Indore

6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manavta Nagar
3 people rated this locality