More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 954

Flats for Sale in Patan, Jabalpur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patan? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patan. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Patan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patan, Jabalpur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (496 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gorakhpur
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Hathital
4.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Beoharbagh
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Badhaiya Mohalla, Ambedkar Colony
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
South Civil Lines
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (11200 sq.ft)
₹7.84 Cr
Naya Gaon, Rampur
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vijay Nagar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Gora Bazar, Cantt
...Read more
TR
Trustified Real Estate
1/20
28.59 km away
New Booking
Samdariya New Gorakhpur
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
496 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Baderia Metro Prime Hospital - JabalpurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Best Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7...+ More
S
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hathital, Jabalpur
27.69 km away
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Momentum Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmFood Republic- 0.1 kmSamdariya Mall- 0.1 km
HP Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajul City Phase II, Beoharbagh for Rs. 23000000
29.04 km away
Resale
Rajul City Phase II
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church Boys' Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmRiyaz Hotel Family ...+ More
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/9
28.19 km away
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Christ Church Boys' Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Kawal Jit
11200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rampur, Jabalpur
27.26 km away
New Booking
₹7.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
11200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBest Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7 Emergency/ Accident and Trauma Centre/Best Mult...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/13
33.58 km away
New Booking
Ravi Damodar Homes
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sudama
Owner
1/19
24.15 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/2
30.91 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to South Avenue Mall.Close to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Sudhir Jain
Owner
25.46 km away
Resale
Muskan Plaza
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Yadav महेश्वर ग्रुप
Owner
1/12
33.39 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAdi Shankar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.-...+ More
Someone Unforgettable
1/3
24.4 km away
New Booking
Shri Balaji Swastik Grand Phase II
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
2d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
33.17 km away
New Booking
Rajul Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/7
32.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Patel
Owner
1/2
33.39 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/15
34.32 km away
Resale
Rajul Green Vistas
RERA
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 4.4 kmArq - The Courtyard- 2.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Arjun Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karmeta for Rs. 1171000
23.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1...+ More
Shiva Gupta
Owner
1/8
33.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Ankit Pandey
Owner
1/6
24.34 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Moushmi Patel
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Medical College Colony, Jabalpur
24.08 km away
Resale
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBittu Da...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Gulati
Owner
33.39 km away
Resale
₹58.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/9
34.75 km away
Resale
CSV Swiss Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 6.2 kmArq - The Courtya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/20
37.45 km away
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.2 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patan, Jabalpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vidit Signature Phase Ll
Residential Plots
Patan,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patan, Jabalpur

3,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.7%
Rise in last 1 Year