Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 484

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Wright Town, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Shiva Gupta
Owner
1/8
6.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
SUNIL DUTT MISHRA
Owner
5.64 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSuper Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,famil...+ More
HEMANT KUMAR
Owner
1/9
6.51 km away
Resale
Bhasin Homes 2
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Pankaj Tripathi
Owner
1/4
5.45 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Compact Maa Narmade Enclave
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Devendra Kashyap
Owner
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stemfield International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Kiran Parte
Owner
1/6
5.37 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAdi Shankar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.-...+ More
SP Singh Sethi
Owner
1/6
7.11 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Zoya
Owner
4.39 km away
Resale
Arena Homes
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,fami...+ More
Jagdesh Shrma
Owner
1/8
3.59 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Jabalpur- 1.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Arun
Owner
1/4
6.29 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Nikhlesh Kumar Shukla
Owner
1/10
3.44 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Brijesh Tiwari
Owner
1/8
6.4 km away
Resale
Rajul Township
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wright Town, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Swastik Villas Phase II
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sagra,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wright Town, Jabalpur

Napier Town
7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marhatal
4,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupta Colony
5,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gorakhpur
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madan Mahal
3 people rated this locality
5
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hathital
8,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yadav Colony
6,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachnarcity
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garha
1 people rated this locality
5
3,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sneh Nagar
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft