Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Rajinder Nagar, Jagraon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rajinder Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rajinder Nagar, Jagraon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emcon Prince Villas (1620 sq.ft)
₹45.4 L
Rajinder Nagar, Jagraon
...Read more
EI
Emcon Infratech

3 BHK Villa in Rajinder Nagar, Jagraon

3 BHK Villa
₹45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Rajinder Nagar)

MU
M/s. Umbera Group
1/10
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lahdi Padi, Jagraon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Ekjot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1780 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in SS Punjabi Bagh for Rs. 6500000
0.4 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GHG ACADEMY- 0.1 kmSUKHVEEN HOSPITAL-Doctor For Hip Replacement/Knee Replacement/Ortho Doctor- 0.1 kmPehalwan Da Dhaba-...+ More
Parveen Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shakti Nagar for Rs. 5500000
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden Heart Play way school- 0.1 kmSUKHVEEN HOSPITAL-Doctor For Hip Replacement/Knee Replacement/Ortho Doctor- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rajinder Nagar, Jagraon

Gallery Cover Pic of Emcon Prince Villas
3 BHK Villa
Rajinder Nagar,Jagraon
45.36 L-45.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajinder Nagar, Jagraon

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
520
Avg. Price per sq.ft