More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Agarwal Farm, Sector 7, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agarwal Farm? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agarwal Farm. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agarwal Farm, Sector 7, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Duplex (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹84.38 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
12 BHK Villa (7200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
6 BHK Independent House (2164 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Arun Garg
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarwal Farm

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
0.99 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
3.59 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.77 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Shivangi Pathak
Owner
1/2
Resale
Sai Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
SS
Shree Salasar Traders
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
94 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
Resale
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tanmay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Piyush Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 731 Sq.ft 2 RK Independent House for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
RAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1494 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Agarwal Farm

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Frankfurt
by RR Homes Satyam Construction
3 BHK Flat
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Villas
₹1.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Prime Villas
by Krishna Alankar Group
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller + 1 more
H S Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 484 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Yash Sharma
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Amitjain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Agarwal Farm, Jaipur

Sector 6
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajat Path
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SFS Manasarovar
9,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Agarwal Farm, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JS The Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.77 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASKG Heights II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
50.09 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
64.99 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Southern Residency
Residential Plots
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VRB Pearl Enclave
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Southern City
Residential Plots
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurusaikripa Divine Residency
Property
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Town Crest II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agarwal Farm, Jaipur