Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Amer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sandesh Saxena
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jaipur Xavier School- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmFairmont Jaipur- 0.1 kmPatal Complex Saipura Bus Stand- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Amer for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanctum Academy- 3.7 kmGovernment satellite Hospital, amer- 4.9 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 11.5 kmIndana Palace Jaipur-...+ More
Manish Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Amer for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanctum Academy- 1.4 kmGovernment satellite Hospital, amer- 2.6 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 12.3 kmFairmont Jaipur- 0.1 ...+ More
Shree Ram Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amer for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Shweta Agarwal
Owner
1818 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amer, Jaipur
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajeshgupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8730 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Amer for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
8730 sq.ft