Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 22+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 21+ new & upcoming projects in Ashok Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
1/9
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
T
Trimax
+ 1 more
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.11 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
0.9 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UG
Upasna Group
1/5
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
RG
Rudra Group
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Jaipur

944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
P
Propterry
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
PI
Paradise Infrasolutions Pvt Ltd.
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalbari, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1090 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to Move
UB
Unique Builders
1/13
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.46 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
RI
Ratnawat Infrastructure
1/10
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalkothi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 2558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
DL
DLB Limited
1/18
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pink City, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1287 - 1345 sq.ft.
UG
Upasna Group
1/14
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2007
AK
Aishwarya Kapish Homes
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sindhi Camp, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1153 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

12,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal The Mansion By Royal Ensign
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
4.23 Cr-8.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Pallacia
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Triplexes
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.13 Cr-13.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Roop The Mystique
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Aurum
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
1.38 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Avantika
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.89 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Ambience
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alokik Residency Royal