Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Beelwa, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KD PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasth...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallYoga Room
Updated
2d ago
AC
Ambeince Colonizers Private Limited
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Beelwa

157 sq.ft Plot
₹6.4 L
412 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
496 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 L
616 sq.ft Plot
₹25.05 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹31.94 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹52.53 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹55.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.01 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹73.18 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹88.68 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2892 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
3036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NR
Nathu Ram Sharma
Residential Lands for Sale in Pradhan City

Residential Land / Plots in Beelwa

514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
GK
Govind Kripa Infra Projects LLP

Residential Land / Plots in Beelwa

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
FG
Finetech Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Finetech Prim Woods Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Beelwa

463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request