Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 258

Resale properties in Bhambori, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Nemi Chand Kumawat
Owner
1/12
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sohan Kumawat
Owner
1/10
6.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
4.04 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/7
4.04 km away
Resale
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
4.04 km away
Resale
₹19.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/6
4.04 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Vishnu Singh Shekhawat
Owner
1/5
3.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 0.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw...+ More
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
3.33 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
4.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
4.04 km away
Resale
₹10.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
7.49 km away
Resale
₹9.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Sohan Kumawat
Owner
1/25
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
6.51 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
4.04 km away
Resale
₹20.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
4.33 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
Kavita Agrawal
Owner
1/8
6.87 km away
Resale
Vaishali Vatika
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 12.7 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
6.51 km away
Resale
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Jagdish
Owner
1/13
3.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PS
Pooja Singh
1/4
4.04 km away
Resale
₹28.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/2
7.49 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
4.04 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
4.04 km away
Resale
₹52.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
4.04 km away
Resale
₹58.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
4.04 km away
Resale
₹49.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
PS
Pooja Singh
1/7
4.04 km away
Resale
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
4.04 km away
Resale
₹55.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Pooja Singh
1/7
4.04 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
2517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhambori, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumija Arpan
Property
Bhambori,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitij Colonizers Affordable Housing Phase I
1 BHK Apartment
Bhambori,Jaipur
17.36 L-17.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhambori, Jaipur

4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685