0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block B, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

Captain Surinder Singh
Owner
1/30
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0...+ More
WH
Wonder Homes
1/18
5.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
SA
Square Acre
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
SA
Square Acre
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
SA
Square Acre
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SA
Square Acre
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
JK
Janesh Kirodiwal
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SA
Square Acre
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SA
Square Acre
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SA
Square Acre
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftUtility ShopsClose to Temple
Vedant Deshwal
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
1/9
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
4050 sq.ft Plot
₹71.77 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.74 L
4558 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Ravi Tailor
Owner
1/14
0.9 km away
RERA
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
SH
Sigma Homes And Builders
1/14
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PI
Premier Infra
1/16
1.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹21.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.77 L - 29.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 477 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
TEJENDRA KHANGAROT
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.3 kmRJ 14- 0...+ More
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.4 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Met...+ More
Girish
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Met...+ More
Anurag Garg
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Jaipur

Block D
9,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rani Sati Nagar
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmavti Colony
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
7,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam II
3 BHK Apartment
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Kings Court
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
76.16 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
40.23 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Acrylia
Property
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue