0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Block D, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
YS
Yuvraj Singh
1/20
New Booking
₹79.21 L
Avg. price: ₹40.83k/sq.mt
194 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Puneet Agrawal
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Agarwal
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.42 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
4.02 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
6.63 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Dheeraj Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Nirman Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SA
Singhvi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhvi ABC Gold

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ft
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Govind Smart Meadows

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

900 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
4050 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015