Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

RERA Certified Projects in Dabla Khurd, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
3.24 km away
New Booking
Govind Shreevan Prime
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/9
3.18 km away
New Booking
Riyasat Eco Park l Extension
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmShivani Hospital- 0.1 kmPancholi Swimming Pool Guest House & Restuarant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
3.24 km away
New Booking
Raghukul Gharana
RERA
₹22.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sand Dunes Academy- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolu ka dhaba- 0.1 kmTeela...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
Riyasat Eco Park l Extension
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.mt
50 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/13
7.18 km away
New Booking
VRB Sparkle
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WISDOM PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.5 kmR K Hospital & Trauma Centre- 1.6 kmMansarovar Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jaipur Royal Property
1/13
7.41 km away
New Booking
Riyasat Riyasat Vatika Phase 2
RERA
₹42.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School , Vatika- 0.4 kmShivani Hospital- 0.3 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/14
7.51 km away
New Booking
Riyasat Paradise
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School , Vatika- 0.3 kmShivani Hospital- 0.4 kmShankarlal maw...+ More
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/25
7.52 km away
New Booking
Govindam
RERA
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7....+ More
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream House Buildestate Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Dabla Khurd, Jaipur

901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Kuldeep Jain
Owner
1/32
4.43 km away
Resale
Gokul Kripa The Ring Avenue
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Mohi
Owner
1/25
7.43 km away
Resale
Gharangan Aangan Heritage
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic Savio's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Jat
Owner
7.52 km away
Resale
New Path The Vatika Residency
RERA
₹12.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Senior Secondary School , Vatika- 0.7 kmShivani Hospital- 1.1 kmShankarlal mawa wale pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmVa...+ More
Mitesh Choudhary
Owner
1/4
7.41 km away
Resale
Riyasat Vatika
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SURENDRA KUMAR
Owner
1/5
7.43 km away
Resale
Shubhashray Jaipur
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Devender Aggarwal
Owner
1/17
7.51 km away
Resale
Vatika Infotech City Plots by Vatika
RERA
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
N.B.I. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Devaliya- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 2.9 kmHotel Highway King Bagru- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rattan
Owner
1/4
7.43 km away
Resale
Shubhashray Jaipur Phase 1A
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Er Nikunj Mathur
Owner
1/18
7.1 km away
Resale
Manglam Garden City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
SITARAM GURJAR
Owner
1/14
7.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
VRB Sparkle
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AJ
Ajay Jamad
1/2
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shrirampura, Jaipur

670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
PG
Purple Group
1/2
1.64 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shrirampura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹4.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹6.9 L - 7.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MM
Manisha Meena
1/2
7.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhana, Jaipur

436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VD
VRB Dream Homes Private Limited
1/11
7.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Muhana, Jaipur

65 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Private Limited
1/8
7.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatika, Jaipur

859 sq.ft Plot
₹23.44 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹44.34 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹49.09 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹65.13 L
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹81.28 L
3269 sq.ft Plot
₹89.18 L
3288 sq.ft Plot
₹89.69 L
3568 sq.ft Plot
₹97.32 L
4187 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
4224 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
TB
Triveni Builders And Developers
1/8
7.55 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mahasinghpura At Keshyawala, Jaipur

2 BHK Villa
₹20.39 L - 23.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
I
info
1/8
7.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatika, Jaipur

352 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 L
498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.26 L
556 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹5.56 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹6.03 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹7.38 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹9.07 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹15.11 L
1914 sq.ft Plot
₹16.36 L
1951 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹18.39 L
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
2557 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
3984 sq.ft Plot
₹34.06 L
4238 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
4455 sq.ft Plot
₹38.09 L
5261 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹855.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
RI
Riyasat Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manohariya Wala, Jaipur

783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shree Ram Group
1/2
4.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatika, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹5.99 L - 6.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.71 L - 10.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
7.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatika, Jaipur

1197 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹9.65 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹11.33 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹12.03 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹12.59 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
1/9
4.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Basri Jogiyan, Jaipur

346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dabla Khurd, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in DHB Sapphire
Residential Plots
Dabla Khurd,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Kalyan Nagar
Residential Plots
Dabla Khurd,Jaipur
23.39 L-61.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dabla Khurd, Jaipur

5,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft