0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 566

Flats for Sale in Dantli, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/19
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TE
Times Estate
1/21
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Parth Pinnacle
+ 1 more
1/21
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siroli, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L - 43.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 74.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/26
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/17
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/21
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dantli

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
4.62 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
4.87 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
6.36 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Avenue
2.28 kmfrom
₹38.03 L - 74.89 L
Parth Avenue
Parth Sarthi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Siroli, Jaipur
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Seller + 1 more
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
Locality Champion
1/15
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Platinum
+ 1 more
1/9
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 39.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.45 L - 67.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
TC
The Crown Estates
1/8
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Play video
1/16
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Vedansh
RERA
₹54.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/16
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/12
2.28 km away
New Booking
Parth Avenue II
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
P
Parth Sarthi Group
1/23
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 60.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BG
Baalji Group
1/18
4.82 km away
New Booking
AB Prime Height
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 2 more
1/32
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
4.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Vedansh
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/10
2.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Avenue II
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/18
2.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
4.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal Global School- 0.1 kmBombay Hospital Trust- 6.3 kmHotel Grand Lotus Inn-...+ More
RM
Rajesh Mittal
2.3 km away
Resale
Jaipur Development Authority Nilay Kunj Extension Scheme
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TC
The Crown Estates
1/9
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dantli, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siroli,Jaipur
38.03 L-74.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Avenue II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siroli,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G R Parth Sigma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Boorthal,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantam Sky 11
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
50.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aakar
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJB Athulyam I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
63.76 L-91.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
52.25 L-92.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood Utopia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
47.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ar Infra Livgyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
68.83 L-97.76 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dantli, Jaipur

Siroli
5,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boorthal
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seesyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.