Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Dhankya, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Hemlata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhankya for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mehai Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRaj Resorts dhankya jaipur- 2.5 kmSinwar Bus Stop- 5 km
Updated
2w ago