0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

RA
Rajesh Associates
1/62
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sohan Kumawat
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmShiv adarsh multispeciality hospital pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
Sohan Kumawat
Owner
1/25
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
SA
Square Acre
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 3.8 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.3 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 11.8 km  ...+ More
KG
Krishnam Group
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
KG
Krishnam Group
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹79.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
5.28 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
6.25 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Forest
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Shubhashish Forest
The House of Shubhashish
4.5 BHK Villa Ramchandpura, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
4.62 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Samanvay The Autograph
Samanvay Homes Llp
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
Developer + 4 more
KG
Krishnam Group
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolPhysically Disabled Friendly  ...+ More
B KISHOR
Owner
1/13
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Highway King- 0....+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/38
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3873 - 4345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DH
Deep Heights
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura, Jaipur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SA
Square Acre
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
SA
Square Acre
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
SA
Square Acre
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Frankfurt
by RR Homes Satyam Construction
3 BHK Flat
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
Developer
SA
Square Acre
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
WH
Wonder Homes
1/19
4.3 kms away
₹60.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux The Park Royal
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NECCO The Royal City
Residential Plots
Ekta Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Jaipur

Balaji City
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura At Jaichandpura
2,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemera
11,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasampura
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirsi
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narsinghpura
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramchandpura
5,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhojyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bichpari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.