Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Gopalpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JE
Jmdrr Earth Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Amaira

4 BHK Flat in Gopalpura

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Gopalpura)

SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.29 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
5.70 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 2 more
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/82
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 3 more
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2034 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 1 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gopalpura, Jaipur

Mahesh Nagar
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Gopal Nagar
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartarpura
6,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasundhara Colony
5,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gopalpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Argus
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gopalpura,Jaipur
2.83 Cr-6.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Green Acres
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Amaira
4 BHK Apartment
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanuka Sunshine Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalpura,Jaipur
33.51 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Parkwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalpura,Jaipur
61.31 L-95.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanuka Sunshine Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nand Vatika
Property
Gopalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamini Raj Dhir Appartments
3 BHK Independent Floor
Gopalpura,Jaipur
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Aadinath Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gopalpura,Jaipur