Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

RERA Certified Projects in Harsooliya, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹14.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
6d ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹24.82 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
2w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹21.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹26.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹16.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
G
Govardhankripa888
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Dreamchart Rukmani Nagar G Block
RERA
₹31.37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
NK Rajora
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Krishna Van
RERA
₹14.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rajneesh Nagar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Krishna Van
RERA
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
JG
JSK Group
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
JG
JSK Group
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JG
JSK Group
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dreamchart Square Llp
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

905 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹16.62 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹25.34 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹26.66 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
JG
JSK Group
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

70 sq.yd Plot
₹11.26 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹11.26 L - 11.27 L
71 sq.yd Plot
₹11.38 L
73 sq.yd Plot
₹11.64 L
89 sq.yd Plot
₹14.19 L
92 sq.yd Plot
₹14.69 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
99 sq.yd Plot
₹15.88 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹16.31 L
108 sq.yd Plot
₹17.24 L
122 sq.yd Plot
₹19.52 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹20.58 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹21.08 L
132 sq.yd Plot
₹21.13 L
145 sq.yd Plot
₹23.21 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹23.59 L
164 sq.yd Plot
₹26.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
VR
Vardhaman Real Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

90 sq.yd Plot
₹14.39 L
96 sq.yd Plot
₹15.31 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹16.4 L
103 sq.yd Plot
₹16.51 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹17.73 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹17.77 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹21.69 L
137 sq.yd Plot
₹21.94 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹22.15 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹27.62 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹28.47 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.85 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹29.01 L
191 sq.yd Plot
₹30.48 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
VR
Vinayak Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Shree Krishna Van B

Residential Land / Plots in Harsooliya

615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot