Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in J Block, Tagore Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
Resale
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
3492 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Updated
3d ago