More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 915

Flats for Sale in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jagatpura? Housing.com offers 917+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 647+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jagatpura. Choose from 154+ New Projects, 293+ Resale Projects and 127+ Owner Properties for sale in Jagatpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jagatpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Royal Crown I (1408 sq.ft)
₹77.45 L - 1.04 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Pinnacle (914 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 56.71 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Times Estate Phase I (3025 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Pacific A (1036 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
AB Sky Prime (1505 sq.ft)
₹82.75 L - 1.12 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Square (1286 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 75.0 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Ar Infra Livgyan (1157 sq.ft)
₹68.83 L - 97.76 L
Jagatpura, Jaipur
Parth Nilaya (986 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 62.0 L
Beelwa, Jaipur
Manglam Rambagh (2374 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Jagatpura, Jaipur
...Read more
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹77.45 L - 82.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TE
Times Estate
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 3 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
P
Parth Sarthi Group
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 60.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagatpura

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.91 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
PN
Parth Nilaya
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L - 70.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.68 L - 97.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beelwa

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.49 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
P
Parth Sarthi Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K - 4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 39.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.45 L - 67.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L - 90.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Jagatpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Parth Platinum
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Parth Pinnacle
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parth Pacific
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Parth Platinum
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PP
Parth Pacific
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Parth Pacific A
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Parth Pinnacle
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parth Pacific
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
PP
Parth Pacific
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Mayapuri
5,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravindra Nagar - A
6,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandpuri Colony
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
5,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.98%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ecovista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
2.4 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somya Sky Elite
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
59.61 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrinath Kanha Residency II
Residential Plots
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Daksh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.17 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Villa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
39.28 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Amulya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
74.54 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
45.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarun Somya Sky Vision
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S R Elite Chitvan Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
9.56 L-16.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jagatpura, Jaipur