Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Jeerota, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Satyam Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency III

3.5 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Jeerota)

A
Agarwal Build Estate
+ 1 more
1/32
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Karolan Ka Barh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
ET
Estate three sixty
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TE
Times Estate
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jagatpura

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K - 14.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3025 - 3808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeerota

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
3.39 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.41 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara NRI Proxima
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kiara NRI Proxima
Kiara Group
3 BHK Flat Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Times Estate Phase I
3.29 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Times Estate Phase I
Times Estate
4, 5 BHK Villas Jagatpura, Jaipur
TE
Times Estate
Seller
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Aashish Group
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
TH
Tanishk Housing Development Llp
1/14
1.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Karolan Ka Barh

Studio Apartment
₹28.07 L - 46.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
BD
B D Builders
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karolan Ka Barh

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 979 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OC
Opulent Constructions
1/28
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shri Kishanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K - 4.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/14
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sitapura

3 BHK Flat
₹52.14 L - 58.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
1/41
3.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 62.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.31 L - 76.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Redwood Ventures
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SR
Shiv Real Estate
1/17
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura

3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L - 66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
KL
Kanhaiya Lal Verma
1/2
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Goner

1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
41236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
UG
Udai Gajraj Real Estate Llp
1/7
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Goner

100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
103 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
114 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
128 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
141 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
144 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
153 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
161 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
162 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
169 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
215 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
227 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
228 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
228 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
MB
MJB Build Developers
1/17
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramnagariya

3 BHK Flat
₹63.76 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Auric Group
1/31
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goner

1 BHK Flat
₹28.57 L - 33.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 62.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1008 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jeerota, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anantam Sky 11
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
50.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternal Manhattan Riviera Phase 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sitapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency III
3.5 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana One44 Phase 1 And 1A
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishk The Cruise
Studio Studio Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
28.07 L-46.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samurai Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Vimalpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redwood Magnus
Property
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana One44
Property
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahaj Parth Avenue I
3 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
37.65 L-41.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara NRI Proxima
3 BHK Apartment
Karolan Ka Barh,Jaipur
1.22 Cr-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jeerota, Jaipur

Karolan Ka Barh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ragsya Nursing Pura
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhani
3 people rated this locality