Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Manglam Aanchal

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Manglam Build Developer

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

15

Embracing world class apartments with lavish and intelligent design makes Manglam Aanchal a perfect dwellimg. Deep quality in making well thought designs charms consumers and fulfills their dream of a budget luxury home. Eco-friendly designs reflect the friendly connection towards the natural resources. Apartments are not only good looking but also designed to be functional assuring your dream home. Spacious rooms, elegant living and green surrounding makes the place pleasant and fulfills the needs of a luxurious apartment. Intelligent designs beyond imagination makes interior infrastructure a piece of desire and fantasy. The flats offered are high on design and replete with high facility standards and lifestyle aesthetics; these homes surely take luxurious and comfortable living to a higher level....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+27
Manglam Aanchal Project Images
Hemant
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
Manglam Aanchal
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Manglam Aanchal)

SG
SPH Group
1/93
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Rest...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
DG
DRB GROUP
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
DG
DRB GROUP
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
DG
DRB GROUP
1/6
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
DG
DRB GROUP
1/10
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DG
DRB GROUP
1/6
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui Wa...+ More
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ER
Evershine Realty
1/8
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Manglam Aanchal, Jaipur

Govindpura Kardhani Scheme
2 people rated this locality
5
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalwar Road
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harnathpura
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar Vistar
4,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar Extn.
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veer Hanuman Nagar
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayak Vihar
2,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Vihar
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Officers Enclave
3,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Nagar Vistar
2,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpura
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalam City
3,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunrise City
4,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar-B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hanuman Vatika A
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Path
4,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%