More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kagdiwara, Brahmpuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kagdiwara? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kagdiwara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kagdiwara, Brahmpuri, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (324 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Brahmpuri, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (535 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Brahmpuri, Jaipur
...Read more
Shlesh
Owner
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- ...+ More
Rohan Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago