More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1851

Flats for Sale in Kalwad Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalwad Road? Housing.com offers 359+ Flats & 30+ Houses/Villas. Search from 262+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalwad Road. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 69+ Resale Projects and 44+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalwad Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalwad Road, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Farm House (3600 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
Residential Plot (4615 sq.ft)
₹33.33 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Farm House (3536 sq.ft)
₹18.07 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
2.5 BHK Farm House (3150 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Farm House (3876 sq.ft)
₹19.81 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1635 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Villa (1560 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kalwad Road
2 BHK Farm House (800 sq.ft)
₹54.31 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Farm House (800 sq.ft)
₹51.25 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
...Read more
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
New Booking
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/15
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
4615 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restauran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
New Booking
₹18.07 L
Avg. price: ₹511.00/sq.ft
3536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chirayu HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/32
New Booking
₹26.6 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/18
New Booking
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹511.00/sq.ft
3876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chirayu Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Biyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center i...+ More
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Ansal Sushant City II
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalwad Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.07 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹54.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹51.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹50.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
MP
Mangalam Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
2d ago
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹52.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalwad Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹51.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
JK
J K Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
1w ago
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
AK
Amit Kaushik
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chirayu HospitalClose to Shopping Complex Sushant CityClos...+ More
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Biyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Den...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/42
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/17
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Dev Kalirawana
1/14
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹810.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
Dev Kalirawana
1/19
New Booking
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
New Booking
₹53.95 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
7470 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
R R Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ridhi Sidhi College / 32 No Bus StandGated Community
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/7
New Booking
₹19.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwad Road, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Om Sarovar
Residential Plots
Kalwad Road,Jaipur
31.53 L-1.12 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Sushant City II
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalwad Road,Jaipur
53.56 L-67.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar City Extension
Residential Plots
Kalwad Road,Jaipur
57.88 L-16.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dhara Homes
4 BHK Villa
Kalwar Road, Jaipur
72.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhulok Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kalwad Road,Jaipur
91.0 L-91.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar City Prime II
Residential Plots
Kalwad Road,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwad Road, Jaipur

Sushant City - I
1 people rated this locality
5
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchwa
2 people rated this locality
4
4,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nari Ka Bas
3,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathod
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Champapura
3,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabrampura
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampura
278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year