More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khatri Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khatri Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khatri Nagar)

CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.97 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.66 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3.77 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
TC
The Crown Estates
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
U
Us.urbansquare
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jawahar Circle Bus StopClose to World Trade Park...+ More
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
RC
Royal Castle
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HOPE Hospital, DurgapuraClose to Durgapura Circle Bus StopClose to Temple
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/41
2.9 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Khatri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Ayansh Prime 24
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Quality Ayansh Prime 24
by Quality King Constructions Company
4 BHK Flat
Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
BG
Baalji Group
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹87.53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
JG
JDB Group
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khatri Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Appartment
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Krishna Homes
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Govind Bagh Elite
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New The Park Residency
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Arihant Greens
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevni Anant Infinity
Property
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kapish Redisency
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree The Town Court B
Residential Plots
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khatri Nagar, Jaipur

Gem Vihar Colony
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taru Chhaya Nagar
9,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taroon Ki Koont
1 people rated this locality
5
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundan Nagar
7,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapura