Chitranjan VarmaOwner1/8Resale2 BHK Flat in Vidhayak Nagar, Lalkothi, Jaipur Sushila Enclave ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftPower BackupWater SupplyServent RoomContact
Subhash Singh RathoreOwnerResale8 BHK Farm House in Jyothi Nagar, Lalkothi, Jaipur RHB Mahala Residential Scheme Ajmer Road Jaipur DIV X RERA₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 3.7 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km Updated 3w agoContact
NeerajOwnerRequest ImagesResale9 BHK Independent House in Vidhayak Nagar, Lalkothi, Jaipur ₹2.6 CrAvg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft1899 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmContact
SunilOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Jyoti Nagar Housing Board Flats, Lalkothi, Jaipur ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft630 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater Supply Updated 3w agoContact
TGTirupati Group1/233.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Shree Vinayak Builders + 2 more1/705.6 kms awayZero BrokerageFloresta RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS + 4 more1/495.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKDMS Skywalk RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Chordias Group + 4 more1/85.8 kms awayZero BrokerageChordias Eraya RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar 3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Nirman Real Estate1/96.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRambhajo Ramaa Elite RERA4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
One Realty + 2 more1/246.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Sky Bungalows RERA3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.75 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr7 BHK Duplex₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
UUs.urbansquare1/251.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur ₹2.15 CrAvg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftContact
Riddhi Siddhi Properties1/111.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0.3 km...+ MoreContact
Ganga Kotecha Group + 1 more1/191.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGanga Kotecha Kanchan Tara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
SSSanjay Sharma1/101.9 kms awayVerified4 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Civil Lines, Jaipur ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft2700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to TempleContact
SSurbhi1/152.0 kms away1 BHK Studio in Jawahar Nagar, Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor FriendlyContact
PSParwani Sales Team1/232.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTrimurty Arabella RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme 3 BHK Flat₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Kingsway.ncr2.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur ₹6.53 CrAvg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft4350 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Kingsway.ncr1/172.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur RERA₹4.26 CrAvg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft3000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionContact
RCRoyal Castle1/82.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Mahesh Nagar, Gopalpura, Jaipur ₹1.92 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft2019 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact