More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mahaveer Colony, Tonk Road, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahaveer Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahaveer Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahaveer Colony, Tonk Road, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
...Read more
RAM KISHOR SINGH
Owner
1/18
Resale
Arihant Legacy
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KD PUBLIC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasthan for LIVER, Cancer, Kidney, ...+ More
Anoop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tonk Road for Rs. 7499999
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 1.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 2.7 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmPratap Plaza- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago