Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Manglam Kanak Vatika

Sort by:
Relevance
MK
by Mangalam BDL

Residential Plots

20

210 Acres

Kanak Vatika is a residential project developed by Manglam Group at Sitapura in Jaipur. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Others, Children's play area, Others, Jogging Track, Others , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Nov 15....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Car Wash Area
Shopping Mall
24x7 Security
+3
Manglam Kanak Vatika Project Images
Harish Chaunan
Owner
1/10
Resale
Manglam Kanak Vatika
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 2.5 kmShivam clinic- 2.5 kmMint Cottage Restaurant- 0.1 kmNagaliya B...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Manglam Kanak Vatika)

Tanmay Chaturvedi
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.65k/sq.yd
191 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.4 kmShivam clinic- 0.9 kmBanna Ji Ka Dhaba- 1.5 kmNagaliya Bus Sto...+ More
RC
Rajdhara Colonizers
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.4 kmShivam clinic- 0.9 kmBanna Ji Ka Dhab...+ More
Pankaj Singh Parmar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pradeep
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Magpie International School, Vatika, Jaipur.- 0.1 kmShivam clinic- 7.2 kmMint Cottage Restaurant- 0.1 kmNagaliya B...+ More
Lalit Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SANSKAR VIDYA BHAWAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.5 kmShivam clinic- 0.2 kmBanna Ji Ka Dhaba- 0.9 kmNagaliya Bus Sto...+ More
PP
Parth Pacific
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 2619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Naresh
Owner
1/33
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap Nagar- 0.1 kmJTM Mall- 0....+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VIVACITY MALLLift24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRN International School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 6.8 kmJaipur Chaupati, Pratap ...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pacific
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/15
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goner Road, Jagatpura, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaip...+ More
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/15
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/15
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/14
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/15
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahatma Gandhi Hospital - Superspeciality Hospital in Rajasthan for ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Manglam Kanak Vatika, Jaipur

2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.