More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Manpura at Bhatawala, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manpura at Bhatawala? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Manpura at Bhatawala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manpura at Bhatawala, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Finetech Prim Woods (865 sq.ft)
₹9.61 L - 22.19 L
Manpura at Bhatawala, Jaipur
RD Saini Salasar Balaji Enclave
Price on Request
Manpura at Bhatawala, Jaipur
Ashiana GG Ext II Phase Gulmohar Vihar and Gulmohar Arcade
Price on Request
Manpura at Bhatawala, Jaipur
Residential Plot (925 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Manpura at Bhatawala, Jaipur
Finetech Prim Woods Extension (463 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Beelwa, Jaipur
...Read more
FG
Finetech Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manpura at Bhatawala

865 sq.ft Plot
₹9.61 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹12.03 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹15.37 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹17.12 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹17.15 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.79 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹17.81 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹18.73 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹19.69 L
1869 sq.ft Plot
₹20.76 L
1997 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
FG
Finetech Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Finetech Prim Woods Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Beelwa

463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027