Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
1/9
Resale
Arran Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Arran Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹53.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/53
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 7.3 km  • ...+ More
PR
Plot Realtor
1/8
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sunil Agarwal
1/5
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
WI
Worklytics India Pvt Limited
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.45k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
Resale
Arran Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Jain
1/5
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Varsha Goyal
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Arran Real Estate
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar Extension

629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RT
R Tech Group
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar Extension

100 sq.yd Plot
₹60.3 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹61.73 L
103 sq.yd Plot
₹61.93 L
103 sq.yd Plot
₹62.14 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹63.08 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹64.16 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹64.66 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹66.2 L
114 sq.yd Plot
₹68.61 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹69.18 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹71.7 L
123 sq.yd Plot
₹74.21 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹75.77 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹81.99 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹83.3 L
141 sq.yd Plot
₹84.92 L
144 sq.yd Plot
₹86.69 L
152 sq.yd Plot
₹91.38 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹96.7 L
175 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Arran Real Estate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar Extension

629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
U
Us.urbansquare
1710 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajat Saxena
1053 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Naveen Joshi
Owner
775 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Resale
₹15.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DB
Dev Bhoomi Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Krishana Kunj I

Residential Land / Plots in Mansarovar Extension

558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Samridhi Residency
Residential Plots
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
60.3 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dev Krishana Kunj
Residential Plots
Mansarovar Extension,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

Mohanpura
5,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankha Ki Dhani
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dholai
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hajiwala
2 people rated this locality