More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Mohanpura, Bassi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohanpura, Bassi? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohanpura, Bassi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohanpura, Bassi, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Mohanpura, Bassi, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mohanpura, Bassi, Jaipur
Shri NR Residency (868 sq.ft)
₹38.26 L - 64.58 L
Mohanpura, Bassi, Jaipur
...Read more
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Shri NR Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Shri NR Residency
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Enterprises Jaipur
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanpura, Bassi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.26 L - 41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L - 64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026