0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 17, 2019
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Morsar, Jaipur under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Platinum Group
1/3
4.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹322.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
FE
Felicity Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
6.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Keriya, Jaipur

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
RK
R K Buildestate
3.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹92,700
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.71 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹103.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
FE
Felicity Estates Pvt. Ltd.
6.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Keriya, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
BG
Brijasha Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Brijasha City 3

Residential Land / Plots in Morsar, Jaipur

250 sq.ft Plot
₹38,750
Avg. Price: ₹155.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajasthan Residency
5.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda, Jaipur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹155.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PR
Pal Real Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Pal Shanti City
3.16 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Narmada LN City
4.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
F
farooq
Residential Lands for Sale in Anant Vatika
4.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda, Jaipur

450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹3.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹355.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017