Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 bhk Houses in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarover Metro Station Bus StopClose to Jayshree Periwal High School...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Suman Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nirman Nagar for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Future Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More