Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mamta Paradise Villa

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Mamta Paradise Private Limited

3 BHK Villa

10

Grand and luxurious villas are available for possession in new as well as resale options by Mamta Paradise builders. The Paradise Villa was launched in Januray 2017 and skillfully completed by December 2018 for its buyers. Targeting a luxe clientele of home-owners who like to bask in the lap of luxury, only 10 exclusive units have been constructed. Comprising of 3BHK+3T villas that range from a spacious carpet area of 1,330 sq ft and 1,340 sq ft, these vaastu compliant homes come with the top notch amenities. The interior furnishings are also of high end durable nature and promise a long-lasting enriching experience. Built along the guidelines of today's modern construction techniques, the exteriors have a classy and elegant appeal to them. Affordable at Rs.28.5 lakhs to Rs. 29.50 lakhs, these residences are bound to add to your residential bliss. Located in a well planned area of Jaipur, the premise is enveloped by a bevy or urban amenities. The nearest medical help can be availed at Choudhary medical and general store and the nearest school is Tagore Vidya Bharti Public school, both of which are approximately at a distance of 3 km from the property. More About This Property Looking for Villa in Niwaru, Jaipur?. Mamta Paradise Villa is a project by Mamta Paradise Private Limited. The project is offering 3 BHK. Mamta Paradise Villa is a Ready to Move residential project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1330.0 - 1340.0 sq.ft.. Mamta Paradise Villa is located in 211, 212 Bhagwati Nagar, Niwaru Road, Jhotwara. Mamta Paradise Villa was launched in January 2017.Mamta Paradise Villa offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Mamta Paradise Villa are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Niwaru is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Mamta Paradise Villa Project Images
Vivek Choudhary
Owner
Resale
Mamta Paradise Villa
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Teresa's School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmGOKUL PLAZA- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Mamta Paradise Villa)

SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
HD
HRD Developments
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePool FacingChildren Play Area
SD
Swastik Developers
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vijay Central Academy Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro...+ More
Gsi Homes Jaipur
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹57.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangalam Towe...+ More
Hemant
Owner
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmAryan Multi Cuisine Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrito...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHRI KALYAN RADHEY ACADEMY SR.SEC.SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Th...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital - Multispeciali...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹98.16 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Dev Kalirawana
1/38
4.2 kms away
₹85.8 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
11880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityBachelor FriendlyNatural Light
Dev Kalirawana
1/24
4.2 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
16830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Ridhi Sidhi College / 32 No Bus Stand
Dev Kalirawana
1/21
4.2 kms away
₹66.3 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
9180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex...+ More
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/22
4.2 kms away
₹30.55 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restauran...+ More
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/25
4.2 kms away
₹26.91 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
3726 sq.ft
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/25
4.2 kms away
₹76.57 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
10602 sq.ft
DK
Dev Kalirawana
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹96.07 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
4.2 kms away
₹97.67 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13523 sq.ft
Dev Kalirawana
1/15
4.2 kms away
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
13168 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Niwaru

Niwaru,Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
18.51 L - 25.51 L
Niwaru,Jaipur
2 BHK Apartment
20.76 L - 20.76 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Shridhar Nagar Prime
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JDA Rojda Farm House Scheme
Property
Rojda,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandam Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpura,Jaipur
54.4 L-63.87 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aman Enclave
Residential Plots
Boytawala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadmax Shivam Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Shridhar Nagar East
Residential Plots
Hathod,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesh Nagar
Residential Plots
Sushant City - I,Jaipur
27.75 L-68.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Deep
Property
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunder Nagar,Jaipur
1.12 Cr-2.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghukul Gharana
Residential Plots
Panwaliya,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Royal Gracia
4 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
1.88 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Town Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
82.01 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Livprime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramnagariya,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat The Delight
Residential Plots
Bassi,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Samriddhi Aashiyana III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Garden City Phase III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
54.6 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Nitara Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhankrota,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudraksh Residency
Residential Plots
Jhanyee,Jaipur
34.57 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mamta Paradise Villa, Jaipur

Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant City - I
1 people rated this locality
5
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpura Kardhani Scheme
2 people rated this locality
5
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaitpura
1 people rated this locality
5
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Gallery Cover Pic of Farcon Avenue
Govindpura Kardhani Scheme,Jaipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Guman Group Mayfair Heights
Govindpura,Jaipur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
18.96 L - 42.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sokhal Aradhana Residency
Hathod,Jaipur
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
36.39 L - 42.41 L