Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Padmavti Colony, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/6
6.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
KALLOL MITRRA
Owner
1.46 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.4 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Met...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Abdulla
Owner
1/2
3.42 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 km  ...+ More
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
3.83 km away
Resale
Elegant Vaishali Utsav
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Su...+ More
Anshikagupta
Owner
1/4
5.32 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rukmani Birla Modern High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 7.4 kmHot...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nitesh Gurjar
Owner
1/10
6.59 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 9.5 kmHotel Highway King- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Padmavti Colony, Jaipur

Uday Nagar
12,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
9,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rani Sati Nagar
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brijlalpura
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
7,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Padmavti Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Kings Court
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
76.16 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal