More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Ragsya Nursing Pura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ragsya Nursing Pura? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ragsya Nursing Pura. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Ragsya Nursing Pura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ragsya Nursing Pura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shubhashish Marina (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1438 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (2380 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat (1915 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (954 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Karolan Ka Barh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
4d ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/8
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
New Booking
Anantam Sky 11
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
LH
Lavik Homes
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Shubhashish Marina
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay Hospital TrustPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Shubhashish Marina
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Bombay Hospital TrustSewage Treat Plant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ragsya Nursing Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
4.24 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
4.32 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
A
Agarwal Build Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.59 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhashish Marina
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Shubhashish Marina
The House of Shubhashish
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SH
SR Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Sahaj Parth Avenue I
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to VIVACITY MALLClose to AirportSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SR Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftLibrary24*7 Security
SH
SR Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Riverfront Homes
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
HH
HR HOMES
1/32
New Booking
Shubhashish Marina
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HH
HR HOMES
1/31
New Booking
Shubhashish Marina
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HH
HR HOMES
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/21
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality HospitalClose to VIVACITY MALL
Updated
4d ago
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality HospitalClose to VIVACITY MALL
Updated
4d ago
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/18
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
RP
Rahul Pareek
1/10
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
AH
Aarav Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Shivam Grand
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ragsya Nursing Pura, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Samurai Vrindavan Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ragsya Nursing Pura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S R Elite Avadh Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ragsya Nursing Pura,Jaipur
10.75 L-17.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Shagun
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ragsya Nursing Pura,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ragsya Nursing Pura, Jaipur

Goner
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karolan Ka Barh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jeerota
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidhani
3 people rated this locality
3.33
10,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vimalpura
2,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salgirampura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siroli
5,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boorthal
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Saligrampura
5,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seesyawas
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.