More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Renwal Manji? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Renwal Manji. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Renwal Manji. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Renwal Manji, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1375 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Renwal Manji
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Renwal Manji
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Renwal Manji
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹55.88 L
Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Renwal Manji
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Renwal Manji
...Read more
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹55.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MB
MJM Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹26.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prateek Girdhar
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Suraj Singh Rajawat
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Swastik Jai Sagar City
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MJM Buildcon
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vikash
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
FE
Felicity Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
VI
Vedarsh I S Real Land To Home Experts Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedarsh I S Pride City Ist

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Infratownship

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

448 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 L
457 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹8.52 L
1031 sq.ft Plot
₹9.73 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹10.24 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹10.3 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹11.43 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹12.56 L
2276 sq.ft Plot
₹21.48 L
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L - 22.63 L
4088 sq.ft Plot
₹38.59 L
5717 sq.ft Plot
₹53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Raji Kurup
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur
Resale
Janak Nandini 551 Rohini Nagar I
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹476.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Gumbar
Owner
2691 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 3.8 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 4.7 km
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SANWARIASETH ADVISION
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Renwal Manji, Jaipur
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 6.3 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Shivam Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Renwal Manji for Rs. 2299999
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹387.00/sq.ft
5940 sq.ft
Shankar Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Renwal Manji for Rs. 1240000
Resale
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Jai Sagar City

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

369 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹6.17 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.67 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹7.28 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹8.62 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹9.16 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹9.37 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹9.54 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹10.96 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹11.36 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹11.66 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹14.01 L
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹15.31 L
2871 sq.ft Plot
₹19.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Enclave 1 And 2

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹9.43 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹10.02 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹11.41 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹12.95 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹12.97 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹13.08 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1628 sq.ft Plot
₹15.37 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
4173 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
4267 sq.ft Plot
₹40.28 L
4306 sq.ft Plot
₹40.65 L
4486 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Shree Govind Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹6.55 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹7.24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹8.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹633.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Felicity Maple Woods
Residential Plots
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
12.44 L-19.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Ganesha
Property
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji City 1
Property
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Enclave 1 And 2
Residential Plots
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
8.5 L-42.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Jai Sagar City
Residential Plots
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
2.46 L-19.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhi Vinayak Anuradha Vihar
Residential Plots
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
4.23 L-53.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedarsh I S Pride City Ist
Residential Plots
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arsh Shree Govind Avenue
Residential Plots
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
5.7 L-8.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janak Nandini 551 Rohini Nagar I
Property
Renwal Manji,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Renwal Manji, Jaipur

1,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.