More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 423

Flats for Sale in Rojda, Jaipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rojda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rojda, Jaipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (1850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kalwad Road
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (723 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Champapura, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹34.96 L
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹30.01 L
Kalwad Road
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Lalchandpura, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalwad Road, Jaipur
Residential Plot (12159 sq.ft)
₹3.38 Cr
Sushant City - I, Jaipur
2 BHK Villa (918 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Nari Ka Bas
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/8
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RR
R R Properties
1/20
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Ridhi Sidhi College / 32 No Bus StandClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/14
5.99 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mangalam Properties
1/16
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/12
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹34.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹30.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Umakant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalchandpura for Rs. 7000000
5.97 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NBF Public School- 0.1 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex Sushant City- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/15
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
RB
Radha Bhumi
Play video
1/10
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
NL Meena
Owner
1/2
6.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Guman Group Guman Parth City
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 0.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw...+ More
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/17
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sangeeta Choudhary
Owner
1/7
7.22 km away
Resale
₹33.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/5
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
RR
R R Properties
1/11
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Kumar Tailor
Owner
1/7
7.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
MS
Maa Shakambhari Homes
1/9
6.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
MANOJ BALI
Owner
1/31
6.31 km away
Resale
Ansal Sushant City 1
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/11
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/10
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/21
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chirayu Hospital
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vinayak Builders And Devlopers
1/10
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
SD
S D Homes
1/11
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kalwad Road for Rs. 2700000
7.22 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar Road- 2.4 kmChirayu Hospital- 0.1 kmDesi Thath Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex...+ More
.
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalwad Road, Jaipur
7.22 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MG
M G HOMES
1/8
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/18
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
RR
R R Properties
1/15
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Maheshwari Public School, Kalwar RoadVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rojda, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of JDA Rojda Farm House Scheme
Property
Rojda,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rojda, Jaipur

Jaitpura
1 people rated this locality
5
3,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niwaru
2 people rated this locality
5
4,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokulpura
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bindayaka
2 people rated this locality
5
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchyawala
3 people rated this locality
2.33
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.3%
Fall in last 1 Year