More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Santi Nagar, Narendra Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Santi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Santi Nagar, Narendra Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Shree Krishna Nayan Real Tech Jaipur
1/3

Property in Narendra Nagar

Nearby Properties Around (Santi Nagar)

AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 4 more
1/49
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 2 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.7 Cr
KDMS Skywalk
KDMS Developers LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3.01 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.62 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Abhishek Bhatia
Owner
1/18
1.0 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
RC
Royal Castle
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to World Trade ParkPower BackupChildren Play Area
Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
PR
Pooja Realty
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/32
2.1 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/34
2.1 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2523 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/38
2.1 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Santi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Frankfurt
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Frankfurt
by RR Homes Satyam Construction
3 BHK Flat
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
Developer
JG
JDB Group
1/61
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/51
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/61
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Santi Nagar, Jaipur

Mahesh Nagar
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kartarpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Santi Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Regenta Ummaid Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Govindpuri,Jaipur
1.01 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Laburnum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
1.23 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shiv Shakti Nagar,Jaipur
1.08 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagai 75 E Homes
Property
Nirman Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Acrylia
Property
Manyawas,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santi Nagar, Jaipur

Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Fall in last 1 Year