Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sawarda, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Platinum Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹322.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
RK
R K Buildestate

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

900 sq.ft Plot
₹92,700
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.71 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹103.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
D
Deepak
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajasthan Orchid Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajasthan Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹155.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PR
Pal Real Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Pal Shanti City

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Narmada LN City

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

900 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
F
farooq
Residential Lands for Sale in Anant Vatika

Residential Land / Plots in Sawarda

450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹3.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹355.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017