Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sethi Colony, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
My Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in My Homes Diamond Park

Residential Land / Plots in Sethi Colony

1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sethi Colony)

MOHIT JHAMB
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.9 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.4 km
RH
Royal Homes
1/9
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pink City

50 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
Bhupendra
1/8
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Angela Sophia Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 2.8 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 1.5 kmLa...+ More
Naveen Sharma
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shankar lal Dhanuka Adarsh Vidya Mandir School- 0.5 kmKanchan Hospital- 0.9 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 9.4 kmChandra Ma...+ More
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/3
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopalbari

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Anita Krishnia
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.93k/sq.ft
194 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStardust Jaipur- 0.1 km
RG
Rudra Group
1/4
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Janet Joseph
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹93.14k/sq.ft
102 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmThali House- 0.1 km
Anuj Bakliwal
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Ram
Owner
5.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
266 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Sadyan Yadav
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹8.05 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Balwant Singh
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jeevan Mal Soni
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin Agarwal
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹17.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/6
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bajaj Nagar

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹13.66 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹15.05 L
1494 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
2727 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Keshav
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahalakshmi Public School- 0.1 kmAkhila Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmChandra Mahal Garden- 0.1 km...+ More
Anil Garg
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 3.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sethi Colony, Jaipur

Burmese Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sethi Colony, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in My Homes Diamond Park
Residential Plots
Sethi Colony,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sethi Colony, Jaipur

Jawahar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.7
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony
8,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janata Colony
8,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galtaji
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Park
16 people rated this locality
4.67
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghunathgarh
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.75
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxminarain Puri
6,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.25%
Fall in last 1 Year