More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in SFS Manasarovar, Sector 2, Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SFS Manasarovar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SFS Manasarovar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in SFS Manasarovar, Sector 2, Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1528 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
VP
Vijay Properties And To-Let Service
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaipur International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Agarwal Farm Bus Stand
VJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 8.2 kmHotel...+ More
Vaibhav Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1528 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mansarovar for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft